1º TURNO

15/05 – Domingo – 11h – SANTA CRUZ 4X1 VITÓRIA-BA – V

21/05 – Sábado – 18h30 – FLUMINENSE 2X2 SANTA CRUZ – E

25/05 – Quarta – 21h45 – SANTA CRUZ 4X1 CRUZEIRO – V

28/05 – Sábado – 21h – CHAPECOENSE 1X1 SANTA CRUZ – E

01/06 – Quarta – 21h – SANTA CRUZ 0X1 SPORT -D

04/06 – Sábado – 16h – ATLÉTICO-PR 1X0 SANTA CRUZ – D

12/06 – Domingo – 19h – SANTA CRUZ 0X2 SANTOS – D

15/06 – Quarta – 21h – SANTA CRUZ 1X0 FIGUEIRENSE -V

18/06 – Sábado – 16h – PALMEIRAS 3X1 SANTA CRUZ – D

22/06 – Quarta – 21h – SANTA CRUZ 0X1 FLAMENGO -D

25/06 – Sábado – 21hCORINTHIANS 2X1 SANTA CRUZ – D

30/06 – Quinta – 19h30 – SANTA CRUZ 0X3 PONTE PRETA -D

03/07 – Domingo – 16h – BOTAFOGO-RJ 2X1 SANTA CRUZ – D

10/07 – Domingo – 19h30 – SANTA CRUZ 1X0 INTERNACIONAL -V

17/07 – Domingo – 11h – AMÉRICA-MG 0X3 SANTA CRUZ – V

23/07 – Sábado – 18h30 – SANTA CRUZ 0X1 CORITIBA – D

30/07 – Sábado – 21h00 – ATLÉTICO-MG 3X0 SANTA CRUZ – D

04/08 – Quinta – 19h30 – GRÊMIO 0X0 SANTA CRUZ – E

07/08 – DOMINGO – 16h15 – SANTA CRUZ 1X2 SÃO PAULO -D

2º TURNO

13/08 – SÁBADO – 16h – VITÓRIA-BA 2X2 SANTA CRUZ – E

21/08 – DOMINGO – 16h – SANTA CRUZ 0X1 FLUMINENSE – D

28/08 – DOMINGO – 11H – CRUZEIRO 2X0 SANTA CRUZ – D

07/09 – QUARTA – 16h – SANTA CRUZ 2X2 CHAPECOENSE -E

11/09 – DOMINGO – 16h – SPORT 5X3 SANTA CRUZ – D

14/09 – QUARTA – 21h – SANTA CRUZ 1X0 ATLÉTICO-PR -V

18/09 – DOMINGO – 11h – SANTOS 3X2 SANTA CRUZ -D

25/09 – DOMINGO – 11h – FIGUEIRENSE 3X1 SANTA CRUZ -D

03/10 – SEGUNDA – 20h – SANTA CRUZ 2X3 PALMEIRAS – D

09/10 – DOMINGO – 17h – FLAMENGO 3X0 SANTA CRUZ – D

12/10 – QUARTA – 21h45 – Cuiabá – SANTA CRUZ 2X4 CORINTHIANS -D

16/10 – DOMINGO – 18h30 – PONTE PRETA 3X0 SANTA CRUZ -D

(Inicio do horário de verão – Jogos já no horário do Recife)

19/10 – Quarta – 21h45 – SANTA CRUZ 0X1 BOTAFOGO-RJ -D

29/10 – SÁBADO – 17h30 – INTER 1X1 SANTA CRUZ – E

06/11 – DOMINGO – 16h – SANTA CRUZ 1X0 AMÉRICA-MG – V

16/11 – QUARTA – 20h – CORITIBA 1X0 SANTA CRUZ – D

20/11 – DOMINGO – 18h30 -SANTA CRUZ 3X3 ATLÉTICO-MG – E

27/11- DOMINGO – 18h30 – SANTA CRUZ 5X1 GRÊMIO – V

11/12 – DOMINGO – 16h – Pacaembu – SÃO PAULO 5X0 SANTA CRUZ -D